AlmeraGTi

Built the Almera that won everything & put us on the modifying map. Currently driving a fully modded GTiR that shares many of the same touches the Almera had

Modifying and Shiny engine bits!
Birthday
Aug 21, 1978 (Age: 44)
Website
http://members.cardomain.com/almeragti
Location
Kent
Real Name
Andy Almera Smith
Model
PULSAR GTiR
Chassis
N14
Occupation
Warehouse Supervisor, Owner of my own car sales bu

Contact

Windows Live
andybsmith21@hotmail.com

Signature

andy_almera.gif

ANDY
CREATOR OF THE ONLY UK COVER ALMERA THAT WON EVERYTHING

MY CARDOMAIN SITE
MY FACEBOOK
MY MYSPACE
CONTACT ME FOR MINT 2nd HAND CARS, GTiR SPARES OR SHINEY ENGINE BITS

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom