Midget 13

Birthday
Aug 19, 1947 (Age: 73)
Real Name
John lodge
Gender
Male
Model
Almera
Chassis
n16

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom