Prim gt

Birthday
Dec 31, 1989 (Age: 32)
Location
North East
Real Name
Brian
Gender
Male
Model
Primera gt/almera ph1 sport
Chassis
P11 + N16

Signature

P11 primera gt with Fujitsubo header,2.5 catback,cai with apexi filter,thermo block intake spacer kit,OEM 8lb flywheel,S3r cams,Magnecor HT leads,unorthodox crank and water pump pulleys.Rear trailing arms hardrace bushes,Drop links/shifter/steering rack poly bushed.Poly exhaust hangers +engine mounts,all round vented brake disks/braided hoses,rear strut brace.B&M short shifter.

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top Bottom